- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
34 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt1/42 42$455,000 $475,000 4.2%8031 Retriever AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Listed by Conrad Beatty of LIFE Realty District

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt1/24 24$162,000 $169,500 4.4%5044 River Glen DR #148, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Nancy Contreras of Signature Real Estate Group

4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt1/41 41$820,000 $878,000 6.6%12308 Harbor Isle AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Pichcha Neal of eXp Realty

2 Beds1 Bath1,062 SqFt1/15 15$165,000 $185,000 10.8%643 McCannon ST, Pioche, NV 89043
Listed by Sheryl R. Johnson of America's Choice Realty LLC

4 Beds4 Baths2,144 SqFt1/7 7$604,000 $640,000 5.6%2505 Silent View AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Kyla L. Gebhart of Simply Vegas

3 Beds2 Baths2,286 SqFt1/41 41$440,000 $440,000317 Wild Plum LN, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Listed by Nubar Karapetyan of Vegas Realty Experts

4 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt1/21 21$485,000 $485,0004513 Glossier AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Samantha L. Brooks of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt1/27 27$451,000 $448,999 0.4%3005 Dotted Wren AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Conrad Beatty of LIFE Realty District

4 Beds3 Baths2,814 SqFt1/68 68$630,000 $635,000 0.8%8309 Spanish Meadows AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Listed by Paul S. Caruso of Keller Williams MarketPlace

1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt1/27 27$150,500 $155,000 2.9%5260 River Glen DR #259, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Mary Bernadette Consengco of Creative Real Estate Assoc

3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt1/16 16$367,500 $367,5001025 Appaloosa Hills AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Listed by Carol J. Goetze of Motion Properties

4 Beds3 Baths2,259 SqFt1/49 49$540,000 $550,000 1.8%1819 Beverly WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89104
Listed by James H. Eagan of Limestone Investments LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt1/40 40$347,000 $354,999 2.3%5109 Gains Mill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Cynthia C. Sapien of BHHS Nevada Properties

1 Bed1 Bath462 SqFt1/34 34$143,000 $140,000 2.1%460 Elm DR #106, Las Vegas, NV 89169
Listed by Carina Reyes of Leading Vegas Realty

5 Beds4 Baths4,412 SqFt1/87 87$975,000 $975,0007208 Iron Oak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Listed by Conrad Beatty of LIFE Realty District

5 Beds2 Baths2,739 SqFt1/55 55$590,000 $599,000 1.5%916 Temple View DR, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Listed by Julia A. Grambo of More Realty Incorporated

3 Beds3 Baths1,601 SqFt1/6 6$380,000 $399,999 5.0%5619 Moccasin Point ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Listed by Jared A. English of Congress Realty

1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt$145,000 $155,000 6.5%5314 River Glen DR #293, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Carl G. Johnson of RE/MAX Advantage

2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt$280,000 $280,00055 E Texas AVE, Henderson, NV 89015
Listed by Christopher P. Hahn of Insight Property Inc

4 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt1/36 36$553,000 $565,000 2.1%2709 Shady Pond WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Listed by Francesca Gilbert of BHHS Nevada Properties

2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt1/39 39$250,000 $248,000 0.8%3151 Soaring Gulls DR #1134, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Listed by Erik Newkirk of Keller Williams MarketPlace

3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt1/43 43$388,000 $384,900 0.8%4913 Amberlyn ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Joanna Penor of LIFE Realty District

2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt1/15 15$214,500 $214,5003318 N Decatur BLVD #2083, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Listed by Richard J. Brenkus of Keller Williams MarketPlace

2 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt1/51 51$289,000 $289,0006504 Ironbark LN #0, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Listed by Tracy A. Drown of RE/MAX Advantage

- 1
- 2